Larry Cunnally #21


Name: Larry Cunnally
Nickname: Pops
Birthday: May 20th, 1953
Hometown: Virginia City, Nevada
Car Sponsor: United Welding Supply / Miller
Years Racing: 3
Favorite Race Car Driver: Carl Edwards
Racing Background: As far as cars go, 2009 was my first time to ever have a chance to get in a car and race
I raced motorcycles since I was 15 years old.
Miscellaneous Info: Best things in my life are my two kids, Amy aand Jesse. Next would be all my family and friends. Love cowboying and starting colts. Still single ladies.
Website: