Court Cardinal


Court Cardinal

Name: Court Cardinal
Nickname: "Boss"
Birthday: 12/29/1965
Hometown: Reno,NV
Car Sponsor: Casino Fandango
Years Racing: 30
Favorite Race Car Driver: Michael Schumacher
Racing Background: Karting, Trans-am, SCCA, GASS
Miscellaneous Info: Accomplished private pilot, avid racer of motorcycles and boats, adventure and adreniline junkie
Website:casinofandango.com